Studio Bagno Apartment 60R Bench or Wall Basin with 1 Tap Hole - Gloss White 5002/1

DentScratch

Cosmetic Imperfection
This product only available for customers in  ACT, NSW.
Model
5002/1
Condition Description
The left hand edge and front edge of the sink is scratched. 32 mm overow plug & waste not included. Not glazed at rear
Missing parts
If supplied by the manufacturer: Fixing screws. Wall mount plugs. Nuts, washers & plastic insert washers. Installation guide.
Brand
Studio Bagno
Standard Warranty
1 Year
$199
4 payments of $49.75 with
Own it from $10 per week with Zip Pay
Perth WA 6000
That went fast!
Thanks for checking. We're sorry, the product you're looking for is either sold out or not available in your delivery location. Click here to shop for other great savings.

Specifications & Manuals

Key Specifications

Model Number
5002/1
Material
Ceramic
Depth (mm)
340 mm
Height (mm)
140 mm
Width (mm)
600 mm
Finish Colour
White
Overflow
Finish Colour Description
Gloss White
Number of tapholes
1

Warranty

Manufacturer Warranty
1 Year
Warranty Note
Refer to Warranty Sheet for more details
Use
Not intended or designed for commercial use.

Bathroom Bath/Basin Details

Basin Capacity (Litres)
3 L

Price
199

Other

EAN
9349196006542

Companion Products

Studio Bagno Expert Evo Pneumatic Cistern with Frame 721706-PN
70% Discount
Yet to be reviewed
$199
$600 (75%) off RRP of $799
New Condition
Studio Bagno Milady Wall Hung Pan - Gloss White - MIL0031
Yet to be reviewed
$581
$299 (34%) off RRP of $880
New Condition
Studio Bagno Expert Evo Mechanical Concealed Cistern 721006/MC
Yet to be reviewed
$235
$154 (40%) off RRP of $389
Brand New
Studio Bagno Milady Soft Toilet Close (seat only) MIL0013
Yet to be reviewed
$215
$204 (49%) off RRP of $419
New Condition
Studio Bagno 32mm Pop up Ceramic Plug and Waste - Gloss White SBW003
Yet to be reviewed
$97
$38 (28%) off RRP of $135
Brand New
50% Discount
Yet to be reviewed
$361
$438 (55%) off RRP of $799
New Condition
Studio Bagno Soul 3 Undercounter Basin with No Tap Hole - Gloss White SOL12
Hot Deal
Yet to be reviewed
$199
$1,100 (85%) off RRP of $1,299
Cosmetic Imperfection
Off
Product panel